Triathlon / Duathlon de l'audomarois 2022
Recherche:
151 | COHET Johan | M | Master | ||
152 | DEPRIESTER Michael | M | Master | ||
153 | CARREAU Patrick | M | Master | ||
154 | MESNARD Juliette | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
155 | EVRARD Robin | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Cadet | |
156 | DAMBRON Quentin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
157 | BEUDAERT Jonathan | M | Master | ||
158 | BASSETTO Grégory | M | Senior | ||
159 | LEPINE Clement | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
160 | DUYME Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
161 | DE SMET Thibaut | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
162 | POUILLY Félix | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Senior | |
163 | GRESSIER Jimmy | M | Senior | ||
164 | HUYSENTRUYT Marie charlotte | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Senior | |
165 | MUDES Fanny | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Master | |
166 | THEREY Matthieu | M | Master | ||
167 | BAUCHART Nicolas | M | Master | ||
168 | COURBOT Arnaud | M | Master | ||
169 | LEVIS Jerome | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
170 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | M | Master | ||
171 | LEROY Baptiste | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
172 | BOUCHER Fabien | M | Senior | ||
173 | ROLIN Agathe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Senior | |
174 | MONIER Jacques | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
175 | RISCHMANN Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
176 | POULAIN Karl | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
177 | HUGUET Thomas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
178 | CUCHEVAL Florence | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
179 | SENICOURT Claudie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
180 | LAVIGNE Victoire | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Cadet | |
181 | LAVIGNE Jean-christophe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
182 | HENON Amandine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Cadet | |
183 | DAMOTA Angelina | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Senior | |
184 | GONGORA Sebastien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
185 | DUSAUTOIR Ddier | M | Master | ||
186 | BAYART Jeremie | M | Master | ||
187 | MINETT Sylvaine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Master | |
188 | WALLARD Simon | F | Senior | ||
189 | SAINT OMER Virgile | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
190 | MARQUIS Clementine | F | Senior | ||
191 | POUPART Pierre | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
192 | DEGUISNE Paul | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
193 | DE SMET Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
194 | MICHEL Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
195 | DELCUSE Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
196 | JOETS Maxence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
197 | VIDAL Virginie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Master | |
198 | DOYEN Max ange | RONCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
199 | MENARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
200 | WAROT Boris | M | Master | ||
201 | BERTIN Cyril | M | Senior | ||
202 | RENAUX Frederic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
203 | BARTHELEMY Christian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
204 | CLéMENT Wolfgang | M | Senior | ||
205 | BUCAILLE Lea | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Senior | |
206 | WAROT Tristan | M | Junior | ||
207 | HOLLANDER Vincent | M | Senior | ||
208 | DHONT Frederick | M | Master | ||
209 | DRINKEBIER Lucien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Cadet | |
210 | COLSON Hugo | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
211 | HENNION Harry | M | Senior | ||
212 | BOURCE Thomas | M | Senior | ||
213 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
214 | ELLART David | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
215 | CARPENTIER Rémy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
216 | SCHOENTGEN Louane | M | Cadet | ||
217 | BERTOUX Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
218 | DESCORDES Mathis | MRCT / LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Cadet | |
219 | LETELLIER Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
220 | BAHEU Romain | M | Master | ||
221 | RINGARD Clément | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
222 | POTTIE Yannick | M | Master | ||
223 | WILLEMS Gregory | M | Master | ||
224 | MALESIEUX Louis | M | Senior | ||
225 | LAIR Antoine | F | Senior | ||
226 | DUCROCQ Virgil | M | Senior | ||
227 | BLONDEL Timothee | M | Junior | ||
228 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
229 | COUSIN Cyril | M | Senior | ||
230 | DALLERY Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
231 | BIGO Mathias | M | Senior | ||
232 | LEVEL Eddy | M | Master | ||
233 | DUWAT Frédéric | M | Master | ||
234 | BARBIER Thierry | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Master | |
235 | MAGES Angélique | SKWAL ATHLON | F | Master | |
236 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Master | |
237 | JACQUEMOD Michaël | M | Master | ||
238 | DINIELLE Arnaud | M | Master | ||
239 | PARENT Arthur | M | Junior | ||
240 | DUBLICQ Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
241 | SOUFFLET Anthony | C.C.WAVRIN | M | Senior | |
242 | MAQUIGNON Antoine | M | Senior | ||
243 | TIRAN Clement | M | Senior | ||
244 | RINGOT Romain | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | M | Senior | |
245 | LEGRAND Aurelien | M | Senior | ||
246 | SIMON tienne | M | Senior | ||
247 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | M | Cadet | ||
248 | SPAGNOL Yann | M | Senior | ||
249 | PEROCHEAU Brice | M | Senior | ||
250 | DIDIER Harle | M | Master | ||
251 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
252 | LECOUSTRE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
253 | VANDIERDONCK Margaux | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
254 | NOYELLE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
255 | LEJEUNE Adam | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Cadet | |
256 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Master | |
257 | WATTIER Florian | M | Senior | ||
260 | HUYGHE Clément | M | Senior | ||
261 | GANACHAUD Remi | M | Senior | ||
262 | LASALLE Sébastien | M | Master |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)